Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Ruth Hill Elementary School
Login
District
School Information
Title 1 Information
Teachers & Staff
Contact
Launch Pad Library
A
Concetta
Amey
Kindergarten Teacher
B
Judson
Baker
Assistant Principal
Betty
Barber
Custodian
Laura
Bellisle Rainey
Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Bridget
Benton
Ardrayer
Bridges
Custodial Staff
Mia
Brooks
Special Ed. Paraprofessional
Joanna
Brown
1st Grade Teacher
Melvenette
Bryant
Principal
Emily
Byne
C
Emberly
Clark
Keanna
Clay
Carolann
Collinsworth
Cafeteria Team
Jacoriah
Colton
D
Krista
Dhaene
Food Services
Aricka
Drewery
Douglas
Duncan
3rd Grade Teacher
F
Amanda
Farmer
Kindergarten Teacher
Marcia
Fiske
Community Preschool Special Education Teacher
G
Melissa
Garland
Kerri
Geter
First Grade Teacher
Lawanda
Geter
Shakerra
Geter
Germany
Goode
Custodial Team
Heather
Gould
Kate
Grant
Elevate
Braelinn
Gray
3rd Grade Teacher
Tondalaya
Grier
4th Grade
H
Marcia
Herring
ISS Parapro
David
Hitt
Computer Repair Technician
Marlie
Hopkins
3rd Grade Teacher
Madison
Hudson
I
Amanda
Inman
J
Alexis
Johnson
Michelle
Jones
Permanent Sub
Rodney
Jones
Ashley
Jordan
Clerk/Registrar
K
Ms.
K
Special Education Teacher
Elizabeth
Kam
Paraprofessional
Chasity
Kent
Kindergarten Teacher
Michaela
King Long
2nd Grade Teacher
L
Stephanie
Landrum
Media Specialist
Becky
Lewis
2nd Grade Teacher
Sarah
Ligon
M
Cristal
Malinofsky
Linda
McCants
Nicole
McCoy
EIP Teacher/MTSS Program
Lindsey
McMillan
5th Grade Teacher
Chandra
McQuain
Anna
Mitchell
N
Catherine
Nearing-Davis
Shanna
Neely
Paraprofessional
Ashley
Nelson Castles
5th Grade Teacher
Rhonda
Newsome
EIP
P
Alyson
Perkins
Laura
Perry-Orozco
School Counselor
Barbara
Phillips
Johnnie
Prather
Nyra
Pratt
collaborative support teacher
JoAnn
Pringle
Special Education Teacher
R
Cassie
Robinson
Physical Education
Tabatha
Rossi
4th Grade Teacher
Ashlyn
Rowlinson
1st Grade Teacher
Beverly
Rutledge
Paraprofessional
S
Kecia
Sharp
Special Education Paraprofessional
Vanessa
Shearman
EIP Math k-5
Jewel
Simmons
Social Worker
Brandy
Simonds
Kimberly
Stewart
T
Brandy
Taylor
School Nurse
Shari
Taylor
REACH
Nikita
Thomas
2nd Grade Teacher
W
Jason
White
Custodial Team
Tiffany
White
Music Teacher
Jillian
Wilson
Preschool Self-Contained SPED Teacher
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu